Les intervenants

Christophe Airaud
France2 Infrarouge

Didier Arnaud
Libération

Julien Baldacchino
France Bleu

Eric Barrère
Canal+

Brigitte Baudriller
Figaro magazine

Paul Benkimoun
Le Monde

Michel Bessaguet
Géo

Stéphane Bijoux
France Télévisions

Françoise Boissonnat
France3 Loire Saint-Etienne

Patrick Boitet
France2 Un œil sur la planète

Romain Bottier
France Bleu Gironde

Pauline Boyer
iTélé, LCI

Stéphanie Brossard
France Bleu Gironde

Patrice Brugère
France2 13H15

Michaela Cancela
AFP

Danielle Calary
Diction

Daniel Challe

Alain Chasseuil
OXO films

Lionel Chamoulaud
France Télévisions Sport

Jean Charron

Jean-Jacques Cheval
Université Bordeaux Montaigne

Franck Cognard
France Inter

Fabien Cordier
France3 Pays basque Bayonne

François Couderc
France3 Loire Saint-Etienne

Laure Dautriche
Europe 1

Isabelle Labeyrie
France Info

Marc De Tienda
Photographie

Guillaume Decaix
France3 Aquitaine Bordeaux

Mathieu Delahousse
RTL

Nicolas Delesalle
Télérama

Bruno Denaes
France Info

Jean-Michel Desplos
Sud Ouest

Jean-Pierre Dorian
Sud Ouest Sports

Sophie Dufau
Médiapart

Mathieu Duphil
Sud Ouest Secrétariat de rédaction

Jacky Durand
Libération

Annie-Claude Elkaïm
Arte

Nicolas Espitalier
Sud Ouest

Antoine Estève
I-Télé

Didier Falcand
Les clés de la presse

Stephan Ferry

Alexis Fricker
RFI

Suzanne Galy

Antoine Genton
BFM

Fabrice Goll
France3 Ile de France Paris

Julien Guintard

Hervé Guttmann
France Télévisions

Bertrand Hagenmuller
OXO films

Guillaume Hoair
BFM TV

Thierry Julien
France3 Aquitaine

Medhi Khelfat
RTBF

Isabelle Labeyrie
France Info

Alexandre Léchenet
Le Monde

Francesca Lynn
Professeur Anglais

Anthony Martin
RTL

Bruno Massonnet
France Télévisions AITV

Yves Maugue
France Bleu

Laurence Mayerfeld
France Télévisions Pôle Sud Ouest

Laurent Mazurier
France2

François-Xavier Ménage
BFM TV

Didier Micoine
Le Parisien

Jérôme Millagou
RTL

Patrick Millerioux
France3

Etienne Millien
Sud Ouest

Georges Minangoy
France3

Agnès Molinier
France2 13H

Franck Niedercorn
Les Echos

Norbert Ouendji
Accompagnement VAE

Corinne Pelissier
Le Mouv’

Hervé Pigeanne
TF1

Stéphane Place
Europe 1

Thibault Raisse
Le Parisien

Fabien Reix
Université Bordeaux

Annabel Roger
RMC

Coralie Roland
France3 Franche-Comté Besançon

Véronique Rossignol

François Rosier
France Télévisions

Sandrine Rui
Université Bordeaux

Augustin Scalbert
Rue 89

Gérard Schaller
L’Equipe

Arnaud Schwartz
La Croix

Claude Soula
Nouvel Observateur

Nicolas Titonnel
France2, France3

Karine Traissac
Correction copies concours

Olivier Uguen
France Bleu

Pascale Winkel
TF1